Open House

Important Information

open house card.jpg

Station Map

Open House Videos

Mary

Adams

Science

Maya

Andric

Fine Arts: Choir

Stacy

Barnett

English

Kimberly

Beatty

Social Studies: History

Dominique

Crisden

SpEd: Gen. Resource

Joseph

Curi

SpEd: Gen. Resource , ELA 8

Marisa

Davidson

Fine Arts: Band

Natasha

Flores

Science

Ronald

Free

Electives: Computer Lit.

Victor

Jackson

Science

Audrey

Konkel

English

Elizabeth

Lucero

SpEd: SLD

Frank

Nalepa

Math

Jordan

Parker

Social Studies: Wrld Geo

Shelly

Rambur

Math: Geometry

Veena

Sahi

Science

Caroline

Saquido

Electives: Virtual Lab

Jacob

Stretz

Science

Amanda

Tapia

Math

Viet

Tran

English

Lorenzo

Veloz

Science

Corina

Almodovar

PE/Health

Shiela

Angnged

SpEd: Autism

Samantha

Barry

Fine Arts: Art

Ryan

Citsay

Social Studies: Wrld Geo

Dominique

Crisden

SpEd: Fundamentals

Joseph

Curi

SpEd: Fundamentals

Laura

Dianiska

Fine Arts: Orchestra

Noell

Frailey

Science

Kimberly

Goulet

English

Chelsea

Kimpton

Social Studies: History

Lindsey

Lantz

English

Angela

Martin

Fine Arts: Drama

Jason

Palmira

Electives: Robotics and Coding

O Marie-Kira

Poquita

SpEd: Autism

Amy

Rannazzisi

Librarian

Caroline

Saquido

English

Scott

Siverhus

English

Marissa

Stuart

PE/Health

Marshal

Taylor

Math

Audrey

Tuballa

PE/Health

Danielle

Walsh

SpEd: Gen. Resource

Rafael

Almodovar

PE/Health

R. Lisa

Apikyan

Math

Amanda

Bayer

Science

Ryan

Citsay

Elective: Colt TV

Joseph

Curi

SpEd: Gen. Resource , ELA 7

Mitchelle

Dael

Math

Tracie

Dionisio-Kimbrell

Science

Melissa

Frakes

English

Amanda

Heller

SpEd: Life Skills

Tara

Kleaver-Stewart

English

Shawna

Liu (Hardesty)

Math

Kelly

McCullough

Math

Jason

Palmira

S.T.E.A.M.

Shelly

Rambur

Math: Algebra

Patrick

Ricci

PE/Health

Caroline

Saquido

Electives: Leadership

Scott

Siverhus

Reading

Georgina

Swaney

English

Lenora

Terpilowski

English

Mae

Ulrich

English

Casey

Wilson

Social Studies: Wrld Geo